cielo claro
  • Màx: 22°
  • Mín: 22°
22°

Classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MADRID-CELTA1-2
VALLADOLID-MALLORCAAVUI
BARCELONA-TENERIFEAVUI
DEPORTIVO-ALABÈSAVUI
ATH. BILBAO-OVIEDOAVUI
BETIS-R. SOCIETATAVUI
SARAGOSSA-ESPANYOLAVUI
EXTREMADURA-VALÈNCIAAVUI
RACING-SALAMANCAAVUI
VILA-REAL-AT. MADRIDAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.R.MALLORCA954012319
2.R.Madrid 9531221318
3.Celta 945018817
4.Barcelona 9441161016
5.València 9504161115
6.Oviedo 9432161215
7.Saragossa 9504161415
8.At.Madrid 9423141114
9.Deportivo 934210813
10.R.Sociedad 9333141612
11.R. Santander 9333101312
12.Salamanca 932481311
13.Tenerife 9243141410
14.Ath.Bilbao 9315131510
15.Espanyol 92349129
16.Valladolid 92349149
17.Alabès 92255108
18.Betis 92255148
19.Vila-real 914411147
20.Extremadura 91265185

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA B-LEGANÉS02
ÈIBAR-OURENSE2-1
LAS PALMAS-COMPOSTEL·LA1-1
OSASUNA-MÀLAGAAVUI
MALLORCA B-NUMÀNCIAAVUI
AT. MADRID B-LLEIDAAVUI
RAYO-LOGRONYÈSAVUI
HÈRCULES-BADAJOZAVUI
ALBACETE-MÈRIDAAVUI
TOLEDO-RECREATIVOAVUI
SPORTING-SEVILLAAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA1183022527
2.Toledo 1164116722
3.Sevilla 1163213721
4.At.Madrid B 11623211520
5.Lleida 11623151120
6.R.Vallecano 11551161320
7.Las Palmas 1154216819
8.Osasuna 1153312718
9.Màlaga 11533151418
10.Compostelúla 11443171416
11.R. Huelva 114437616
12.Logronyès 11443131416
13.Mérida 11353101014
14.MALLORCA B11416171613
15.Ourense 1141691413
16.Albacete 1133591212
17.Leganés 1131791910
18.Badajoz 112368109
19.Hércules 1123610189
20.Sporting 111376176
21.Barcelona B 1113712256
22.Eibar 111289205

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

AT. CIUTADELLA-CAMPOS2-2
CE FERRIOLER-MANACOR4-2
AT. BALEARS-FERRERIES5-0
ANDRATX-POLLENÇAAVUI
ALAIOR-VILAFRANCAAVUI
P. DE CALVIÀ-BINISSALEMAVUI
GÈNOVA-SOLEDATAVUI
STA. EULÀLIA-EIVISSAAVUI
CONSTÀNCIA-SP. MAONÈSAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA1182124926
2.Manacor 12732181124
3.Binissalem 12723191023
4.At. Balears 11623251020
5.UE Poblera 11623121220
6.Alaior 11614191919
7.Vilafranca 10532201118
8.Ferrioler 11443151116
9.Campos 10442141016
10.S. Maonès 11434181415
11.Pollença 10505121115
12.P.Calvià 1143491015
13.Eivissa 10343141713
14.Gènova 11416162313
15.At.Ciutadella 1132691611
16.Soledat 102354149
17.Andratx 112367199
18.S. Eulàlia 92256108
19.Arenal 1112812215
20.Ferreries 121298235

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris